Auxilia Paramitha Biography | Foto

Biodata Model Indonesia - Profil Indonesian Models

AUXILIA PARAMITHA

Biography
Real Name : Auxilia Laksmi Ayu Paramitha Hanmi
Popular Name : Auxilia Paramitha
Birth Date : 25 Mei 1985
Birth Place : Lampung, Indonesia
Height : 160cm
Weight : 48 kg
Occupation : Actress, Model, Presenter
Shoes : 39

Auxilia Paramitha Profile And Personal Life
Ayu Laksmi Auxilia Paramitha Hanmi or familiarly called Auxilia Paramitha was born on May 25, 1985 in Lampung, Indonesia. Beautiful woman is a model and actress. She began her career by becoming a finalist in the Cover Girls in 2002, then she gets a role in the movie Lentera Merah in 2006. Auxilia Paramitha also became a presenter on several television programs.

Movie
* Gue Kapok Jatuh Cinta (2005)
* Lentera Merah (2006)


FOTO AUXILIA PARAMITHA - HOT PHOTO





Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo