Grace Natalie Biography | Foto

Biodata Presenter TV - Profil TV Host

GRACE NATALIE

Biography
Real Name : Grace Natalie Louisa
Popular Name : Grace Natalie
Birth Date : 4 July 1982
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Host (Presenter), journalist
Religion : Christian

Grace Natalie Profile And Personal Life
Natalie Grace Louisa was born in Jakarta, on July 4, 1982. Beautiful woman is a news anchor and journalist. She had worked on SCTV, ANTV, and now at tvOne. In the virtual world, Grace Natalie is one of the favorite news anchor. In 2008, she earned Anchor of the Year and in 2009 Runner Up Jewel of the Station from News Anchor Admirer blog. In 2009 she was also selected as one of the 100 sexiest women from FHM Indonesia.

Foto Grace Natalie - Hot Photo
Foto Grace Natalie - Hot Photo
Foto Grace Natalie - Hot Photo
Foto Grace Natalie - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo