Cut Meyriska Biography | Foto

Profil Artis Indonesia - Biodata Indonesian Actress

CUT MEYRISKA

Biography
Real Name : Cut Ratu Meyriska
Popular Name : Cut Meyriska or Chika
Birth Date : 26 Mei 1993
Birth Place : Medan,Indonesia
Occupation : Actress

Cut Meyriska Profile And Personal Life
Cut Ratu Meyriska or better known as Cut Meyriska was born in Medan, May 26, 1993. Cute girl is an Indonesian actress. Cut Meyriska became known after starring in soap operas Kepompong, and Arti Sahabat.

Cut Meyriska also often called Chika, she is a fan of d'Masiv and Harry Potter.

Filmography
Tertipu Laris Manis

Soap Opera
Suci
Cinta Maia
Cucu Menantu
Cinta Bunga
Kepompong
Ulat Kepompong
Arti Sahabat


Foto Cut Meyriska - Hot Photo
Foto Cut Meyriska - Hot Photo
Foto Cut Meyriska - Hot Photo
Foto Cut Meyriska - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo