Greyson Chance Biography | Foto

Profil Selebritis Hollywood - Biodata American Singer

GREYSON CHANCE

Biography
Birth Name : Greyson Michael Chance
Popular Name : Greyson Chance
Birth Date : August 16, 1997
Birth Place : Wichita Falls, Texas, U.S.
Origin : Edmond, Oklahoma, U.S.
Parents : Scott and Lisa Chance
Genres : Pop rock
Instruments : Piano, vocals
Labels : eleveneleven, Maverick, Streamline, Geffen
Website : greyson-official.com

Greyson Chance Profile And Personal Life
Greyson Michael Chance or also known as Greyson Chance was born on August 16, 1997. Youngest child of Scott and Lisa Chance is an American pop rock singer and pianist. On April 2010, Chance's "Paparazzi" cover video was posted to YouTube, the video gaining over 43 million views. Two of his original compositions, "Stars" and "Broken Hearts", gained over 5 and 7 million views respectively on his YouTube channel.

Greyson Chance's debut single, "Waiting Outside the Lines", was released in October 2010. And his d├ębut album, Hold On 'til the Night, was released on August 2, 2011.


Foto Greyson Chance - Hot Photo
Foto Greyson Chance - Hot Photo
Foto Greyson Chance - Hot Photo
Foto Greyson Chance - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



1 Gosip Panas:

Anonymous said...

hey!greyson can u come to malaysia,kuala lumpur i like to meet u!will u?plz:)

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo