Yoon Eun Hye Biography | Foto

biodata Artis Korea - Profil Korean Actress

YOON EUN HYE

Biography
Name : 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames : "JamGgoDae" (Stick) / "Pooh"
Occupation : Actress, singer and model
Birth Date : October 3, 1984
Birth Place : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 168cm
Weight : 48kg
Star sign : Libra
Blood type : O
Talent agency : Kraze Entertainment

Yoon Eun Hye Profile And Personal Life
Yoon Eun Hye was born on October 3, 1984. Cute girl is a South Korean actress, singer, entertainer and model. She first entered the entertainment industry in 1999 as a member of the K-pop girl group Baby Vox, staying with the group from 1999 to 2005. Yoon Eun Hye has since moved on to acting, including a role in Princess Hours, as well as The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince. In February 2007, Yoon Eun Hye graduated from Kyung Hee Cyber University, receiving a Bachelor's Degree in Business Administration, specializing in Tourism Management.

TV Shows
  • Lie to Me (SBS, 2011)
  • Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo
  • Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
  • The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
  • The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
  • Goong (MBC, 2006)
  • Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Movies
  • My Black Mini Dress (2011)
  • The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)



FOTO YOON EUN HYE - HOT PHOTO
Foto Yoon Eun Hye - Hot Photo
Foto Yoon Eun Hye - Hot Photo
Foto Yoon Eun Hye - Hot Photo
Foto Yoon Eun Hye - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo