Kat Dennings Biography | Foto

Profil Artis Hollywood - Biodata Hollywood Actress

KAT DENNINGS

Biography
Real Name : Katherine Litwack
Popular Name : Kat Dennings
Birth Date : June 13, 1986
Birth Place : Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Height : 5' 4½" (1.64 m)
Star Sign : Gemini
Occupation : Actress
Parents : Ellen Judith Litwack and Gerald J. Litwack
Website : katdennings.com

Kat Dennings Profile And Personal Life
Katherine Litwack who better known by the stage name Kat Dennings was born on June 13, 1986). Beautiful hot woman is an American actress. She is the youngest of five children. Kat Dennings began her career in commercials as a child; her first acting job was an ad for potato chips.

Emerging with a role in an episode of the HBO dramedy series Sex and the City, Kat Dennings has since appeared in the films The 40-Year-Old Virgin, Big Momma's House 2, Charlie Bartlett, Raise Your Voice, The House Bunny, Defendor, Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist, and Thor. She will also co-star in the CBS television series, 2 Broke Girls.


FOTO KAT DENNINGS - HOT PHOTO
Foto Kat Dennings - Hot Photo
Foto Kat Dennings - Hot Photo
Foto Kat Dennings - Hot Photo
Foto Kat Dennings - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo