Maudy Ayunda Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Indonesia Actress

MAUDY AYUNDA

Biography
Real Name : Ayunda Faza Maudya
Popular Name : Maudy Ayunda
Birth Date : 19 Desember 1994
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress

Maudy Ayunda Profile And Personal Life
Ayunda Faza Maudya or familiarly called Maudy Ayunda born in Jakarta, on December 19, 1994. Beautiful girl is a talented young actress from Indonesia. Her debut in the entertainment begins through the film "Untuk Rena" with Surya Saputra in 2006. After that, Maudy Ayunda played in the movie titled "Sang Pemimpi", she got the role as a girl named Zakiah Nurmala.

Filmography
Untuk Rena (2006)
Sang Pemimpi (2009)
Rumah Tanpa Jendela (2011)
Tendangan dari Langit (2011)


FOTO MAUDY AYUNDA - HOT PHOTO
Foto Maudy Ayunda - Hot Photo
Foto Maudy Ayunda - Hot Photo
Foto Maudy Ayunda - Hot Photo
Foto Maudy Ayunda - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo