Profile Jasmine Villegas : Biography

Profile Hollywood Celebrity - Biodata Artis Hollywood

JASMINE VILLEGAS

BIOGRAPHY
Real Name : Jasmine Marie Villegas
Popular Name : Jasmine Villegas
Birth Date : December 7, 1993
Origin : San Jose, California, United States
Genres : R&B, pop
Occupations : Singer, songwriter, actress


Jasmine Villegas Profile
Jasmine Marie Villegas, or Jasmin Villegas, is a R & B and American pop singer. Jasmine Villegas was born on December 7, 1993 with a mixture of Filipino and Mexican blood. Jasmine Villegas often have roles in many television commercials and also video clips.

Jasmine Villegas often appeared as a guest star on several occasions, such as That's So Raven, My Wife and Kids, The Nine, Threat Matrix, advertising with Hillary Duff in Canada, also HOW TO DEAL owned by Frankie J. Some video clips are also used Jasmine Villegas as a model, including Jesus Walks (Kanye West), Baby (Justin Bieber), Eenie Meenie (Sean Kingston), also of course her music videos themselves, I Own This and Serious.

Profile Jasmine Villegas : Biography

Some time ago kisses photos of Jasmine Villegas and Justin Bieber circulating on the Internet.

Singles

* "Serious" - March 2, 2010

Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo