Profile Abigail Breslin : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

ABIGAIL BRESLIN

Biography
Real Name : Kathleen Abigail Breslin
Popular Name : Abigail Breslin
Birth Date : April 14, 1996
Birth Place : York City, USA
Occupation : Actress


Profile Abigail Breslin
Kathleen Abigail Breslin was born in York City on April 14, 1996. This young artist is an American actress who won an Academy Award nomination. She became famous while playing in the movie Little Miss Sunshine. Abigail Breslin began her career in the film world since 2002.

Filmography
2002 Signs
2004 Raising Helen, The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement, Keane, Chestnut: Hero of Central Park
2005 The Family Plan
2006 Little Miss Sunshine, Imaginary Friend, The Ultimate Gift, The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause, Air Buddies
2007 No Reservations
2008 Definitely, Maybe, Nim's Island, Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
2009 My Sister's Keeper

Foto Seksi Abigail Breslin - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Abigail Breslin - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Abigail Breslin - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Abigail Breslin - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Abigail Breslin - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo