Profile Aryani Fitriana : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis & Model

ARYANI FITRIANA

Biography
Real Name : Aryani Fitriana Kurniawan
Popular Name : Aryani Fitriana
Nickname : Ryan
Birth Date : 24 May 1988
Birth Place : Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation : Actress, model
Parents : R Ujang Kurniawan Subur and Nadia Patricia
Religion : Islam

Profile Aryani Fitriana
Aryani Fitri was born in Jakarta, May 24, 1988. This beautiful girl is an Indonesia actress and model. AryaniFitriana a.k.a Ryan began her career when she become the favorite winner in Cover Girl 2002. Then, after that she starred in many soap operas and commercials.

Aryani Fitriana began widely known when she played in the soap opera Kepompong along with Mikha Tambayong.


Soap Opera (Sinetron)
* Gadis Mencari Cinta
* Dina dan Lisa
* Idola
* Misteri Kampus
* Mars vs Venus
* Hati Sebening Embun
* Idola (2007)
* Ulat Kepompong
* Mimpi Anak Yatim (2007)
* Doo Bee Doo
* Olivia
* Terlanjur Sayang
* Kepompong
* Mawar Melati
* Rama dan Ramona
* Dia Anakku

Commercial
* Susu Bendera
* Mie Sedapp
* Marina
* Wafelatos
* MC Donald
* Kefy Orange
* JF Sulfur
* lg wiks series
* Honda
* Wafer Tango
* Sasha
* Frutang
* Joytea Green
* Kiss
* Slay Olay
* Fren
* Kacang Garuda

FOTO ARYANI FITRIANA - HOT PHOTO
Foto-Foto Seksi Aryani Fitriana - hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Aryani Fitriana - hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Aryani Fitriana - hot Photo
Foto-Foto Seksi Aryani Fitriana - hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo