Profile Bae Soo Bin : Foto - Biography

Biodata Aktor Korea - Profil Korean Actor

BAE SOO BIN

Biography
Name : Bae Soo Bin/Bae Su Bin
Real Name : Yoon Tae Wook
Birth Date : 9 Desember 1976
Birth Place : Seoul, Korea Selatan
Occupation : Actor
Height: 180cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood type: A
Star sign: Sagittarius


Profile Bae Soo Bin
Bae Soo Bin was born in Seoul, South Korea, on December 9, 1976. This handsome guy is an actor from South Korea.

Filmography
Drama
* 2010: Dong Yi (MBC) as Cha Chun Soo
* 2009: Temptation of an Angel (SBS) as Shin Hyun Woo
* 2009: Brilliant Legacy (SBS) as Park Joon Se
* 2008: The Painter of the Wind (SBS) as Raja Jeong Jo
* 2008: Heavenly Beauty, Park Jung Geum (MBC) as detektif
* 2007: Auction House (MBC) cameo in ep 12
* 2006: Jumong (MBC) as Sa Yong
* 2005: Let's Marry (MBC) as Jung Jae Joon
* 2005: 70's Fashion 70's (SBS)
* 2004: Emperor of the Sea (KBS) as Kim Yang
* 2004: When a Man is in Love (SBS) as Suk Hyun
* 2002: The Proof of Memories (CCTV) as Xiao Han Sheng

Film
* 2009: Girlfriends as Jin Ho
* 2009: Flight as Ho Soo
* 2009: Telecinema - After the Banquet as Sung Ho
* 2009: Ae-ja as Chul Min

Video Music
* 2009: Don't Call My Name by Lee Soo Young
* 2007: Unfair by Jiang Mei Qi

Awards
* 2009: SBS Drama Awards / Top 10 Stars Award (Brilliant Legacy, Temptation of an Angel)
* 2008: SBS Drama Awards / New Star Award (The Painter of the Wind)

Foto Bae Soo Bin - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Bae Soo Bin - Hot Photos
Foto-Foto Bae Soo Bin - Hot Photos
Foto-Foto Bae Soo Bin - Hot Photos
Foto-Foto Bae Soo Bin - Hot Photos



Read Another Posts



3 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo