Profile Terry Putri : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Presenter TV

TERRY PUTRI

Biography
Real Name : Terry Naharyana Enani Putri
Popular Name : Terry Putri
Birth Date : December 1, 1979
Birth Place : Banjarmasin, Indonesia
Occupation : Host (Presenter), actress
Height : 168cm
Religion : Islam
Parents : H. Yusrip Enaniey (alm) and H. Tiny Yusrip


Profile Terry Putri
Terry Naharyana Enani Putri, or who is familiarly called Terry Putri, is an actress, model, and also presenter of the Indonesia television program. Terry Putri was born in Banjarmasin, South Kalimantan, on December 1, 1979. Before then started her career as an actress and presenter, Terry Putri started her career by starring in several advertisements of products, such as Wim Cycle (1996) and PRV Electronics, (1999).

Terry Putri had a relationship with Aldi Bragi, but their relationship foundered. May 2009, Terry has a new lover, namely Rully Johan, an old friend. On December 5, 2009, Terry Putri and Rulli Johan was officially married.

TV Commercial
* Wim cycle,1996
* PRV Electronic, 1999
* A Mild Soundranaline, 2003

Soap Opera (Sinetron)
* Radar Pahlawan Kebajikan, 2000
* Saras, Pembela Kebenaran, 2001
* Ryo, Penyelamat Bumi, 2002
* Cowok OK Cewek OK-Warkop, 2004
* Putri Duyung 2, 2004
* Sheila, (Leading Role) 2003, 2004

TV Host
* Sensasi Kobatama, (Sport Program) SCTV, 1999-2000
* Highlight Kobatama, (Sport Program) SCTV, 2000]]
* Preview Kobatama, (sport Program) SCTV, 2000
* Home Sweet Home, (Life sytle) TPI, 2001
* Trans Tune-in, (Talk Show) TransTV, 2002
* Kuis Transinema, (Kuis) TransTV, 2002
* NBA Games, (Sport Program), Indosiar, 2001-2003
* WNBA Action, (Sport Program), Indosiar, 2003
* Asmaradana, (Talk Show) Lativi, 2003
* Panjat Pinang, (Games) Lativi, 2003
* Road to Vietnam, (Sport Program) ANTV, 2003
* Adu Heboh, (Games) Lativi, 2004
* Bola 9 Billiard, (Sport Program) ANTV, 2004
* Diary Sinetron AFI Menuju Puncak (Reality Show) Indosiar, 2004
* Insert di TransTV
* The Master, 2009

FOTO-FOTO TERRY PUTRI - HOT PHOTO
Foto Seksi Terry Putri - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Terry Putri - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Terry Putri - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Terry Putri - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Terry Putri - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo