Profile Selena Gomez : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Celebrity

SELENA GOMEZ

Biography
Real Name : Selena Marie Gomez
Popular Name : Selena Gomez
Birth Date : July 22, 1992
Birth Place : Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
Occupation : singer, songwriter, and actress
Parents : Ricardo Gomez and Mandy Cornett


Profile Selena Gomez
Selena Marie Gomez or familiarly called Selena Gomez was born in Grand Prairie, Texas, United States, on July 22, 1992. Talented young actress is a singer, songwriter, and actress, who is famous by her role in the Disney Wizards of Waverly Place series. Selena Gomez is the only child of Ricardo Gomez and Mandy Cornett.

Selena Gomez increasingly popular since she was rumored to have a special relationship with Justin Bieber.

Foto Selena Gomez - Hot Photo
Foto Selena Gomez - Hot Photo
Foto Selena Gomez - Hot Photo
Foto Selena Gomez - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Selena Gomez - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Selena Gomez - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo