Profile Yasmine Wildblood : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Selebritis

YASMINE WILDBLOOD

Biography
Real name : Yasmine Leeds Wildblood
Popular Name : Yasmine Wildblood
Birth Date : March 11, 1993
Occupation : Actress
Parents : Michael Brian Wildblood and Anita Siregar


Profile Yasmine Wildblood
Yasmine Wildblood, born with the name Yasmine Leeds Wildblood on March 11, 1993. Yasmine Wildblood is an Indonesian actress. She began her career in acting since 2008 when she became a model in the video clip of Nidji. After becoming a model, Yasmine began to be known as an actress in several TV dramas.

Not just acting in a television drama, Yasmine also started to continue her career in acting by playing in several soap operas such as LIA, CINTA DAN ANUGERAH and PUTRI YANG DITUKAR (together with Nikita Willy and Tsania Marwa).

In 2009, Yasmine Wildblood also become a model in the video clip of Armada band, for their song titled Pemilik Hatimu.

Soap Opera (Sinetron)
* Putri Yang Ditukar (RCTI)
* Cintaku Kejedot Bule (RCTI)
* Love Bodyguard (FTV)
* Lia (RCTI)
* Cinta dan Anugerah (RCTI)
* Ketika Cinta Bertasbih (RCTI)
* Panggil Aku Cinta Bukan Laura (FTV)

Video Music
* Buka Hatimu (Armada)
* Arti Sahabat (Nidji)

Filmography
* Tertipu Laris Manis

FOTO YASMINE WILDBLOOD - HOT PHOTO
Foto-Foto Yasmine Wildblood - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Yasmine Wildblood - Hot Photo
Foto-Foto Yasmine Wildblood - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Yasmine Wildblood - Hot Photo
Foto Seksi Yasmine Wildblood - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo