Ashley Tisdale Biography | Foto

Profil Artis Hollywood - Biodata Hollywood Actress

ASHLEY TISDALE

Biography
Real Name : Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Popular Name : Ashley Tisdale
Birth Date : July 2, 1985
Birth Place : Deal, New Jersey, U.S.
Genres : Pop, dance pop, teen pop, pop rock
Occupations : Actress, singer, songwriter, spokesperson, voice actress, executive producer
Labels : Warner Bros.
Website : www.ashleytisdale.com

Ashley Tisdale Profile And Personal Life
Ashley Michelle Tisdale or better known as Ashley Tisdale was born in Monmouth County, New Jersey, United States, on July 2, 1985. Beautiful woman is an actress, model and singer from the United States who starred in High School Musical, The Suite Life of Zack and Cody, Hellcats and Aliens in the Attic.

Ashley Tisdale debut album Headstrong, was released in February 2007, and debuted at number five in the U.S. chart and sold 64,000 copies in the first week. It was later certified Gold by the Recording Industry Association of America. A second studio album, Guilty Pleasure, was released in 2009.



FOTO ASHLEY TISDALE - HOT PHOTO
Foto Ashley Tisdale - Hot Photo
Foto Ashley Tisdale - Hot Photo
Foto Ashley Tisdale - Hot Photo
Foto Ashley Tisdale - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo