Emma Stone Biography | Foto

Profil Artis Hollywood - Biodata Hollywood Celebrity


Real Name : Emily Jean Stone
Popular Name : Emma Stone
Other names Riley Stone
Birth Date : November 6, 1988
Birth Place : Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.
Occupation : Actress, voice actress

Emma Stone Profile And Personal Life
Emily Jean "Emma" Stone or better known as Emma Stone was born on November 6, 1988. Beautiful woman is an American actress. Emma Stone was a cast member of the TV series Drive, and made her feature film debut in the comedy Superbad (2007). She appeared in The House Bunny (2008) and Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009). Emma Stone then starred in the horror-comedy Zombieland and the indie comedy Paper Man in 2009. In 2010, she voiced the character Mazie in Marmaduke, and starred in the high school comedy Easy A, which earned her a nomination for a Golden Globe for Best Actress in a Musical or Comedy.

2007 Superbad
2008 The Rocker, The House Bunny
2009 Ghosts of Girlfriends Past, Paper Man, Zombieland
2010 Marmaduke, Easy A
2011 Friends with Benefits, Crazy, Stupid, Love, The Help
2012 Movie 43, The Amazing Spider-Man
2013 The Croods

Foto Emma Stone - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Stone - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Stone - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Stone - Hot Photo
Foto Emma Stone - Hot Photo

Read Another Posts

0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo