Olivia Wilde Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

OLIVIA WILDE

Biography
Real Name : Olivia Jane Cockburn
Popular Name : Olivia Wilde
Birth Date : March 10, 1984
Birth Place : New York City, New York, U.S.
Nationality : American
Citizenship : American and Irish
Occupation : Actress, model
Parents : Andrew Cockburn and Leslie Cockburn

Olivia Wilde Profile And Personal Life
Olivia Jane Cockburn or better known as Olivia Wilde was born on March 10, 1984. Talented young woman is an American actress and model. She began acting in the early 2000s, and has since appeared in a number of film and television parts, including roles in the serial-drama The O.C. and The Black Donnellys. She portrays Dr. Remy "Thirteen" Hadley in the TV drama House, and in 2010 starred as Quorra in Tron: Legacy.



FOTO OLIVIA WILDE - HOT PHOTO
Foto Olivia Wilde - Hot Photo
Foto Olivia Wilde - Hot Photo
Foto Olivia Wilde - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo