Profile Vanessa Hudgens : Foto - Biography

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress


VANESSA HUDGENS

Biography
Real Name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Birth Date : December 14, 1988
Birth Place : Salinas, California, United States
Genres : Pop, dance
Occupations : Actress, singer
Labels : Hollywood
Website : VanessaHudgensOfficial.com

Profile Vanessa Hudgens
Vanessa Anne Hudgens was born in Salinas, California, United States, on December 14, 1988. Beautiful girl who was familiarly called Vanessa Hudgens is an American actress and singer. She has starred in many movies, including Thirteen, Thunderbirds, and High School Musical. She also starred in several Disney Channel series, The Suite Life Of Zack And Cody, and Hannah Montana.

Vanessa Hudgens is the daughter of Gina and Greg Hudgens. Her musical career began when she played in High School Musical and continues with the singles album titled "V" in 2006. A few months ago she had snagged on the issue of nude photos (read Vanessa Hudgens Nude Photo).



Foto-Foto Vanessa Hudgens - Hot Photo
Foto Vanessa Hudgens - Hot Photo
Foto Vanessa Hudgens - Hot Photo
Foto Vanessa Hudgens - Hot Photo
Foto Vanessa Hudgens - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo