Cody Simpson Biography | Foto

Profil Selebritis Hollywood - Biodata American Singer

CODY SIMPSON

Biography
Real Name : Cody Robert Simpson
Popular Name : Cody Simpson
Birth Date : 11 January 1997
Birth Place : Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Origin : Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Parents : Brad and Angie Simpson
Genres : Pop, R&B
Occupations : Singer, Song-writer, Musician and Dancer
Instruments : Vocals, guitar and piano
Labels : Atlantic 2010 – Present
Website : codysimpson.com

Cody Simpson Profile And Personal Life
Cody Robert Simpson a.k.a Cody Simpson was born on 11 January 1997. He is an Australian pop singer from Gold Coast, Queensland, who is currently signed to US record label Atlantic Records.

Just like Justin Bieber and Greyson Chance, Cody Simpson managed to enter the recording industry after uploading his videos on Youtube. Cody Simpson was subsequently discovered on YouTube by Shawn Campbell, performing "I'm Yours" by Jason Mraz.


Foto Cody Simpson - Hot Photo 
Foto Cody Simpson - Hot Photo
Foto Cody Simpson - Hot Photo
Foto Cody Simpson - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo