Linzy 7 Icons Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Indonesia - Profil Indonesian Actress

LINZY 7 ICONS

Biography
Real Name : Linzy Novia Margaretha
Stage Name : Linzy 7 Icons
Birth Date : 11 March 1991
Birth Place : Singkawang, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
Occupation : Singer, Actress
Favorite Movie : Harry Potter
Favorite Music : Jazz, Pop
Hobby : Reading
Facebook : www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100002430720936
Fans Page Fb : www.facebook.com/pages/LINZY-7-ICONS/138218782916484
Email : linzynoviamargaretha@yahoo.com
Twitter : twitter.com/linzy7icons

Linzy 7 Icons Profile And Personal Life
Linzy Novia Margaretha more familiarly called Linzy 7 Icons born in Singkawang, West Java on March 11, 1991. Along with Angela Tee, Grace Wohangara, Mezty, PJ, Natly and Vanilla, Linzy is a member of the Indonesian girl band 7 Icons. Linzy 7 icons loved to read, and one thing that makes her unique is she very fond of saying okkie dokkie. I do not know what the meaning of the sentence.


Foto Linzy 7 Icons - Hot Photo
Foto Linzy 7 Icons
Biodata Linzy 7 Icons - Hot Photo
Foto Linzy 7 Icons
Biodata Linzy 7 Icons - Hot Photo
Foto Linzy 7 Icons
Biodata Linzy 7 Icons - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



3 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo