Lea Michele Biography | Foto

Biodata Artis Hollywood - Profil Hollywood Actress

LEA MICHELE

Biography
Name : Lea Michele
Real Name : Lea Michele Sarfati
Birth Date : August 29, 1986
Birth Place : Bronx, New York, U.S.
Height : 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Occupation : Actress, singer
Star Sign : Virgo
Parents : Edith and Marc Sarfati

Lea Michele Profile And Personal Life
Lea Michele Sarfati was born on August 29, 1986 in The Bronx, New York to parents Edith and Marc Sarfati. She known professionally as Lea Michele, is an American actress and singer. Lea Michele began working professionally as a child actress on Broadway in productions such as Ragtime and Les Misérables. She originated the role of Wendla in the musical Spring Awakening and currently plays Rachel Berry in the Fox television series Glee. Lea Michele performs in the soprano range.


Foto Lea Michele - Hot Photo
Foto Lea Michele - Hot Photo
Foto Lea Michele - Hot Photo
Foto Lea Michele - Hot Photo
Foto Lea Michele - Hot Photo



Read Another Posts



0 Gosip Panas:

Post a Comment

Thanks For Your Comments on Celebrity Hot Photo